Log in

Bryn Mawr Hound Show 2007

Date: Saturday, June 2, 2007
English Foxhounds Judge: Cindy Martin, ex-MFH, Los Altos Hounds; Woodside, CA
Apprentice Judge: Nancy Danks, West Chester, PA

CLASS 101. SINGLE DOG, UNENTERED
1 Blue Ridge GRIPPER (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Shamrock Graceful 2002)
2 Blue Ridge GRANGER (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Shamrock Graceful 2002)
3 Loudoun West BRIGADIER (Santa Ynez Blacksmith 2003-Toronto & N. York Helpful 2003)

CLASS 102. COUPLE OF DOGS, UNENTERED
1 Blue Ridge GRANGER (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Shamrock Graceful 2002)
GRIPPER (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Shamrock Graceful 2002)
2 Loudoun West BRIGADIER (Santa Ynez Blacksmith 2003-Toronto & N. York Helpful 2003)
BARSHOE (Santa Ynez Blacksmith 2003-Toronto & N. York Helpful 2003)

CLASS 103. SINGLE DOG, ENTERED
1 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge GRIZZLE 2006 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Lavender 2002)
2 Amwell Valley Amwell Valley LEGEND 2005 (Brocklesby Provost 1998-Their Legacy 2000)
3 Green Spring Valley Green Spring Valley LOYAL 2006 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Lavender 2002)

CLASS 106. STALLION
1 Blue Ridge Heythrop GANGSTER 2002 (Berkely Denmark 1995-Heythrop Gallery 1999)
2 Amwell Valley AV’s Plum Run PIPER 2000 (Plum Run Alan -Their Promise 1997)
3 Elkridge-Harford Elkridge-Harford LEX 2005 (Fox River Valley Larry 2000-Their Parsley 2001)

CLASS 108. CHAMPION ENGLISH DOG
C Blue Ridge Blue Ridge PIEBALD 2005 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Pickle 1999)
R Blue Ridge Heythrop GANGSTER 2002 (Berkely Denmark 1995-Heythrop Gallery 1999)

CLASS 109. SINGLE BITCH, UNENTERED
1 Blue Ridge GREEDY (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Shamrock Graceful 2002)
2 Loudoun West BISCUIT (Santa Ynez Blacksmith 2003-Toronto & N. York Helpful 2003)
3 Elkridge-Harford STEEPLE (Live Oak Architect 2004-Their Staple 2002)

CLASS 111. SINGLE BITCH, ENTERED
1 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge PICKETT 2005 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Pickle 1999)
2 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge GRAVITY 2006 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Lavender 2002)
3 Amwell Valley Amwell Valley PLAYER 2006 (Plum Run Pilot 2000-Brocklesby Lilac 1999)

CLASS 112. COUPLE OF BITCHES, ENTERED
1 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge GRAVITY 2006 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Lavender 2002)
Blue Ridge PICKETT 2005 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Pickle 1999)
2 Amwell Valley Amwell Valley HAVOC 2005 (Rolling Rock’s Louth Gaffer 1998-Amwell Valley Prosy 2003)
Amwell Valley HUG ME 2005 (Rolling Rock’s Louth Gaffer 1998-Amwell Valley Prosy 2003)

CLASS 114. BROOD BITCH
1 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge CRUMPET 2004 (Toronto & N. York Crackshot 2000-Blue Ridge Pickle 1999)
2 Amwell Valley Amwell Valley PROSY 2003 (Plum Run Actor -Their Precious 1997)
3 Loudoun West Berkley DAYBREAK 2001 (Bicester & Whaddon Ch. Dover 1998-Berkley Harriet 1997)

CLASS 115. CHAMPION ENGLISH BITCH
C Blue Ridge Blue Ridge PIECRUST 2005 (Mid-Devon Gorcer 2000-Blue Ridge Pickle 1999)
R Blue Ridge Blue Ridge PICKETT 2005 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Pickle 1999)

CLASS 116. VETERAN HOUND
1 Amwell Valley AV’s Plum Run PIPER 2000 (Plum Run Alan -Their Promise 1997)
2 Loudoun West Berkley DAYBREAK 2001 (Bicester & Whaddon Ch. Dover 1998-Berkley Harriet 1997)

CLASS 117. CHAMPION ENGLISH FOXHOUND
C Blue Ridge Blue Ridge PIEBALD 2005 (Mid-Devon Grocer 2000-Blue Ridge Pickle 1999)
R Blue Ridge Blue Ridge PIECRUST 2005 (Mid-Devon Gorcer 2000-Blue Ridge Pickle 1999)

CLASS 118. BEST OLD ENGLISH DOG
1 Amwell Valley Amwell Valley LEGEND 2005 (Brocklesby Provost 1998-Their Legacy 2000)
2 Amwell Valley AV’s Plum Run PIPER 2000 (Plum Run Alan -Their Promise 1997)
3 Amwell Valley Amwell Valley LIAM 2005 (Brocklesby Provost 1998-Their Legacy 2000)

CLASS 119. BEST OLD ENGLISH BITCH
1 Amwell Valley Amwell Valley PROSY 2003 (Plum Run Actor -Their Precious 1997)
2 Loudoun West PRINCESS (Plum Run Peasant 2000-Santa Ynez Gadget 2003)
3 Loudoun West Santa Ynez PROPER 2003 (Plum Run Piper 2000-Their Proven 1997)

CLASS 120. CHAMPION OLD ENGLISH
C Amwell Valley Amwell Valley LEGEND 2005 (Brocklesby Provost 1998-Their Legacy 2000)
R Amwell Valley Amwell Valley PROSY 2003 (Plum Run Actor -Their Precious 1997)

CLASS 121. PACK (FIVE COUPLE)
1 Amwell Valley

American Foxhounds Judge: Elizabeth McKnight, MFH, Elkridge-Harford Hunt, Monkton, MD

CLASS 201. SINGLE DOG, UNENTERED
1 Potomac MAGNET (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Mallow 2003)
2 Potomac TETON (Potomac Joseph 2002-Their Teacup 2000)
3 Essex AMOS (Essex Chadwell 2003-Their Apple 2000)

CLASS 202. COUPLE OF DOGS, UNENTERED
1 Essex JUSTICE (Essex Apache 2001-Their Charity 2003)
JUDGEMENT (Essex Apache 2001-Their Charity 2003)
2 Potomac TENNYSON (Potomac Joseph 2002-Their Teacup 2000)
TETON (Potomac Joseph 2002-Their Teacup 2000)
3 Millbrook JESTER (Rombout Justice 2001-Millbrook Bullseye 2002)
JACKAL (Rombout Justice 2001-Millbrook Bullseye 2002)

CLASS 203. SINGLE DOG, ENTERED
1 Potomac Potomac JEOPARDY 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
2 Potomac Potomac JACKET 2006 (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Jacquard 2002)
3 Millbrook Millbrook BODIE 2006 (Essex Appache 2001-Millbrook Bullseye 2002)

CLASS 204. COUPLE OF DOGS, ENTERED
1 Potomac Potomac JEOPARDY 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
Potomac JEFFERSON 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
2 Potomac Potomac JACKET 2006 (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Jacquard 2002)
Potomac JENNINGS 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
3 Essex Essex CHAPIN 2003 (Essex Winslow 1998-Their Betsy 1998)
Essex CHIEFTAN 2003 (Essex Winslow 1998-Their Betsy 1998)

CLASS 205. STALLION
1 Potomac Potomac JEFFERSON 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
2 Potomac Potomac TENOR 2003 (Potomac Rapidian 1999-Their Telltale 2000)
3 New Market-Middletown New Market-Middletown Valley HERCULES 2005 (Potomac Tester 2000-New Market-Middletown Valley Dinah 1999)

CLASS 206. STALLION WITH GET
1 Potomac Potomac JEFFERSON 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
2 Potomac Potomac TENOR 2003 (Potomac Rapidian 1999-Their Telltale 2000)
3 New Market-Middletown New Market-Middletown Valley HERCULES 2005 (Potomac Tester 2000-New Market-Middletown Valley Dinah 1999)

CLASS 207. CHAMPION AMERICAN DOG
C Potomac Potomac JEFFERSON 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
R Potomac Potomac JEOPARDY 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)

CLASS 208. SINGLE BITCH, UNENTERED
1 Potomac MAPLE (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Mallow 2003)
2 Potomac MANGO (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Mallow 2003)
3 Potomac TERRAIN (Potomac Joseph 2002-Their Teacup 2000)

CLASS 209. COUPLE OF BITCHES, UNENTERED
1 Potomac MANGO (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Mallow 2003)
MAPLE (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Mallow 2003)

CLASS 210. SINGLE BITCH, ENTERED
1 Essex Essex JOYFUL 2006 (Essex Apache 2001-Their Charity 2003)
2 Potomac Potomac JENA 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
3 Potomac Potomac TEMPEST 2005 (Potomac Joiner 2002-Their Teacup 2000)

CLASS 211. COUPLE OF BITCHES, ENTERED
1 Potomac Potomac JENA 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
Potomac JETTY 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
2 Potomac Potomac TRIFLE 2004 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Teacup 2000)
Potomac TEMPEST 2005 (Potomac Joiner 2002-Their Teacup 2000)
3 Essex Essex TEMPEST 2004 (Middleburg Trojan 2000-Essex Apple 2000)
Essex TRINKET 2004 (Middleburg Trojan 2000-Essex Apple 2000)

CLASS 212. BROOD BITCH
1 Potomac Potomac MALLOW 2003 (Orange County Marksman 1999-Potomac Joyous 1997)
2 Potomac Potomac JACQUARD 2002 (Potomac Wrangler 1996-Their Jamboree 1994)
3 Old Chatham Essex ANSWER 2000 (Essex Elvis 1992-Their Alice 1994)

CLASS 213. CHAMPION AMERICAN BITCH
C Potomac MAPLE (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Mallow 2003)
R Essex Essex JOYFUL 2006 (Essex Apache 2001-Their Charity 2003)

CLASS 214. VETERAN HOUND
1 Essex Essex AXLE 2000 (Essex Elvis 1992-Their Alice 1994)
2 Old Chatham Essex ANSWER 2000 (Essex Elvis 1992-Their Alice 1994)
3 Essex Essex APPLE 2000 (Essex Elvis 1992-Their Alice 1994)

CLASS 215. CHAMPION AMERICAN FOXHOUND
C Potomac Potomac JEFFERSON 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
R Potomac MAPLE (Potomac Jefferson 2005-Their Mallow 2003)

CLASS 216. PACK (FIVE COUPLE)
1 Essex
2 Potomac

Penn-Marydel Foxhounds

Judge: Frederick Getty, MFH, Middlebrook Hounds, Middlebrook VA
Apprentice Judge: David G. Raley, ex-MFH, Rougemont, NC

CLASS 301. SINGLE DOG (Listed), UNENTERED
1 Reedy Creek LEROY (Andrew’s Bridge Viking 1998-Reedy Creek Iasbell 2005)
2 Mt. Carmel HOMER (Kimberton Flash -Their Bailey )
3 Reedy Creek LARIAT (Andrew’s Bridge Viking 1998-Reedy Creek Isabell 2005)

CLASS 302. COUPLE OF DOGS (Listed), UNENTERED
1 Reedy Creek LARIAT (Andrew’s Bridge Viking 1998-Reedy Creek Isabell 2005)
LANYARD (Andrew’s Bridge Viking 1998-Reedy Creek Isabell 2005)

CLASS 303. SINGLE BITCH (Listed), UNENTERED
1 Reedy Creek LOUISE (Andrew’s Bridge Viking 1998-Reedy Creek Isabell 2005)
2 De La Brooke PRINCESS (De La Brooke Ike 2000-Their Justice 2001)
3 Pickering RUTH (Pickering Kilroy 2000-Their Oh No 2002)

CLASS 305. SINGLE DOG (Listed), ENTERED
1 De La Brooke OCTAVE 2006 (De La Brooke Keech 2002-Their Kinetic 2002)
2 Millbrook RAMBLER 2006 (Golden’s Bridge Rumor 2000-Millbrook Blossom 2002)
3 Reedy Creek FALCON 2004 (Reedy Creek Biddle 2001-Andrew’s Bridge Venus 1998)

CLASS 306. COUPLE OF DOGS (Listed), ENTERED
1 De La Brooke NYCE 2005 (De La Brooke Hunter 1999-Their July 2001)
De La Brooke NAUGHTY 2005 (De La Brooke Hunter 1999-Their July 2001)
2 Reedy Creek EARNEST 2005 (Long Run Salvo 2001-Shakerag Elspeth 1999)
Reedy Creek EAGER 2002 (Andrew’s Bridge Vetren 1998-Their Adverb 2000)
3 Reedy Creek Reedy Creek FRANKLIN 2004 (Reedy Creek Biddle 2001-Andrew’s Bridge Venus 1998)
Reedy Creek FALCON 2004 (Reedy Creek Biddle 2001-Andrew’s Bridge Venus 1998)

CLASS 307. SINGLE BITCH (Listed), ENTERED
1 De La Brooke De La Brooke ORCHID 2006 (De La Brooke Keech 2002-Their Kinetic 2002)
2 Reedy Creek Reedy Creek FAME 2004 (Reedy Creek Biddle 2001-Andrew’s Bridge Venus 1998)
3 New Market-Middletown New Market-Middletown Valley JADE 2006 (New Market-Middletown Valley Frankfort 1998-Golden’s Bridge Lace 2000)

CLASS 308. COUPLE OF DOGS (Listed), ENTERED
1 NM-MV JADE 2006 (New Market-Middletown Valley Frankfort 1998-Golden’s Bridge Lace 2000)
New Market-Middletown Valley JURY 2006 (New Market-Middletown Valley Frankfort 1998-Golden’s Bridge Lace 2000)
2 Reedy Creek Reedy Creek FAME 2004 (Reedy Creek Biddle 2001-Andrew’s Bridge Venus 1998)
Reedy Creek FORTUNE 2004 (Reedy Creek Biddle 2001-Andrew’s Bridge Venus 1998)

CLASS 309. CHAMPION (Listed) PENN-MARYDEL HOUND
C De La Brooke De La Brooke OCTAVE 2006 (De La Brooke Keech 2002-Their Kinetic 2002)
CLASS 309. BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX (Listed) PENN-MARYDEL HOUND
O De La Brooke De La Brooke ORCHID 2006 (De La Brooke Keech 2002-Their Kinetic 2002)
(REGISTERED HOUND CLASSES)

CLASS 310. SINGLE DOG, UNENTERED
1 Mt. Carmel HOWDY (Andrew’s Bridge Cooper -Mt. Carmel Dot 2003)
2 Golden’s Bridge LARK (Golden’s Bridge Lazer 2002-Their Lyric 2002)
3 Rose Tree SETH (Rose Tree Noble 2002-Their Lime 2000)

CLASS 311. COUPLE OF DOGS, UNENTERED
1 Rose Tree Rose Tree ORANGE 2003 (Rose Tree Gordo 1995-Their Ironic 1997)
2 Reedy Creek POINTER (Long Run Saber 2001-Their Polly 2001)
POPEYE (Long Run Saber 2001-Their Polly 2001)
3 Golden’s Bridge LEO (Golden’s Bridge Lazer 2002-Their Lyric 2002)
LARK (Golden’s Bridge Lazer 2002-Their Lyric 2002)

CLASS 312. SINGLE DOG, ENTERED
1 Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge ELY 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Arnold 2000-Their Bantam 2001)
2 Rose Tree Rose Tree QUACK 2005 (Rose Tree Oakey 2003-Their Nana 2002)
3 Rose Tree Rose Tree QUAD 2005 (Rose Tree Lucky 2000-Their Locket 2000)

CLASS 313. COUPLE OF DOGS, ENTERED
1 Rose Tree Rose Tree RANCH 2006 (Rose Tree News 2002-Their One Spot 2003)
Rose Tree REBEL 2006 (Rose Tree News 2002-Their One Spot 2003)
2 Rose Tree Rose Tree QUAD 2005 (Rose Tree Lucky 2000-Their Locket 2000)
Rose Tree QUAKE 2006 (Rose Tree Oakey 2003-Their Nana 2002)
3 Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge ELY 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Arnold 2000-Their Bantam 2001)
Andrew’s Bridge ELKINS 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Arnold 2000-Their Bantam 2001)

CLASS 314. TWO COUPLE OF DOGS, ENTERED
1 Rose Tree Rose Tree ORANGE 2003 (Rose Tree Gordo 1995-Their Ironic 1997)
Rose Tree OAK 2003 (Rose Tree Gordo 1995-Their Ironic 1997)
Rose Tree MOSS 2001 (Rose Tree Gordo 1995-Their Ingot 1997)
Rose Tree QUAZZY
2 Golden’s Bridge Golden’s Bridge VEGAS 2006 (Golden’s Bridge Marksman 1999-Their Visa 2000)
Golden’s Bridge VOLTARE 2006 (Golden’s Bridge Marksman 1999-Their Visa 2000)
Golden’s Bridge KIRK 2003 (Rose Tree Keeper 2001-Golden’s Bridge Jill 1999)
Golden’s Bridge DAN 2002 (Tanheath Newman 1998-Wicomico Daisy 1994)

CLASS 315. STALLION
1 De La Brooke De La Brooke KEECH 2002 (Kimberton Expert 1993-De La Brooke Inca 2000)
2 Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge ELKINS 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Arnold 2000-Their Bantam 2001)
3 Golden’s Bridge Golden’s Bridge LAZER 2002 (Rose Tree Line 2000-Golden’s Bridge Judy 1995)

CLASS 316. SINGLE BITCH, UNENTERED
1 Golden’s Bridge BLOSSOM (Golden’s Bridge Lazer 2002-Their Lyric 2002)
2 Reedy Creek SABBAT (Long Run Poet 2001-Their Sage 2001)
3 Rose Tree SPROUT (Rose Tree Noble 2002-Their Lime 2000)

CLASS 317. COUPLE OF BITCHES, UNENTERED
1 Golden’s Bridge DIVA (Golden’s Bridge Vegas 2006-Their Bryer 2006)
GINGER (Golden’s Bridge Vegas 2006-Their Bryer 2006)
2 Golden’s Bridge LACE (Golden’s Bridge Lazer 2002-Their Lyric 2002)
LUCY (Golden’s Bridge Lazer 2002-Their Lyric 2002)

CLASS 318. SINGLE BITCH, ENTERED
1 Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge ELSIE 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Arnold 2000-Their Bantam 2001)
2 Rose Tree Rose Tree RUBY 2006 (Rose Tree News 2002-Their Lime 2000)
3 Rose Tree Rose Tree OUNCE 2003 (Rose Tree Gordo 1995-Their Ironic 1997)

CLASS 319. COUPLE OF BITCHES, ENTERED
1 Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge ELSIE 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Arnold 2000-Their Bantam 2001)
Andrew’s Bridge BANTAM 2001 (Questover Norman -Andrew’s Bridge Valentine 1998)
2 Rose Tree Rose Tree ROXANN 2006 (Rose Tree News 2002-Their One Spot 2003)
Rose Tree ROSE 2006 (Rose Tree Minor 2001-Kimberton Flower 1999)
3 Golden’s Bridge Golden’s Bridge KRINGLE 2003 (Golden’s Bridge Keeper 2001-Their Jill 1999)
Golden’s Bridge KRISPY 2003 (Golden’s Bridge Keeper 2001-Their Jill 1999)

CLASS 320. TWO COUPLE OF BITCHES, ENTERED
1 Rose Tree Rose Tree OUNCE 2003 (Rose Tree Gordo 1995-Their Ironic 1997)
Rose Tree ROXANN 2006 (Rose Tree News 2002-Their One Spot 2003)
Rose Tree RUBY 2006 (Rose Tree News 2002-Their Lime 2000)
Rose Tree ROSE 2006 (Rose Tree Minor 2001-Kimberton Flower 1999)
2 Golden’s Bridge Golden’s Bridge KRISPY 2003 (Golden’s Bridge Keeper 2001-Their Jill 1999)
Golden’s Bridge RIPPLE 2004 (Golden’s Bridge Rumor 2000-Their Kelsey 2001)
Golden’s Bridge LYRIC 2002 (Marlborough Desperado 1996-Golden’s Bridge Laughter 1998)
Golden’s Bridge KRINGLE 2003 (Golden’s Bridge Keeper 2001-Their Jill 1999)

CLASS 321. BROOD BITCH
1 Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge BANTAM 2001 (Questover Norman -Andrew’s Bridge Valentine 1998)
2 Golden’s Bridge Golden’s Bridge LOCKETT 2002 (Marlborough Desperado 1996-Golden’s Bridge Laughter 1998)
3 Reedy Creek Reedy Creek HILLARY 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Valley 1998-Their Adverb 2000)

CLASS 322. VETERAN HOUND
1 Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge BONNET 2001 (Andrew’s Bridge Slingshot 1995-Their Wooly 1998)
2 Lewisville Lewisville CRUNCH 2003 (Lewisville Bingo 2000-Their Jasmine 1997)
3 Reedy Creek Reedy Creek BANKER 2001 (Questover Norman 1996-Andrew’s Bridge Valatine 1998)

CLASS 323. CHAMPION PENN-MARYDEL FOXHOUND
C Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge ELSIE 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Arnold 2000-Their Bantam 2001)

CLASS 323. BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX PENN-MARYDEL FOXHOUND
O Andrew’s Bridge Andrew’s Bridge ELY 2004 (Andrew’s Bridge Arnold 2000-Their Bantam 2001)

CLASS 323. BEST UNENTERED PENN-MARYDEL FOXHOUND
CPGolden’s Bridge BLOSSOM (Golden’s Bridge Lazer 2002-Their Lyric 2002)

CLASS 324. PACK (FIVE COUPLE)
1 Golden’s Bridge
2 Rose Tree
3 De La Brooke
Crossbred Foxhounds Judge: Mason Lampton, MFH, Midland Foxhounds, Columbus, GA

CLASS 401. SINGLE DOG, UNENTERED
1 Old Chatham NASDAQ (Old Chatham Eager 2003-Their Nonsense 2002)
2 Green Spring Valley NAILER (Elkridge-Harford Fargo 2003-Green Spring Valley Naughty 2004)
3 New Market-Middletown LOGIC (Blue Ridge Lapworth 2003-New Market-Middletown Valley Dancer 2002)

CLASS 402. COUPLE OF DOGS, UNENTERED
1 Old Chatham NAUTILUS (Old Chatham Eager 2003-Their Nonsense 2002)
NAVAJO (Old Chatham Eager 2003-Their Nonsense 2002)
2 Saxonburg BANJO (Saxonburg Chester 2003-Their Brenda 2005)
BARLEY (Saxonburg Chester 2003-Their Brenda 2005)
3 Old Chatham NIGEL (Old Chatham Eager 2003-Their Nonsense 2002)
NASDAQ (Old Chatham Eager 2003-Their Nonsense 2002)

CLASS 403. SINGLE DOG, ENTERED
1 Loudoun West Loudoun West SCOOTER 2006 (Loudoun West Spindle 2001-Cornwall Wishful 2002)
2 Old Chatham Old Chatham NEPHEW 2006 (Old Chatham Sultan 2000-Their Nacho 2000)
3 Old Chatham Old Chatham NEIGHBOR 2006 (Old Chatham Sultan 2000-Their Nacho 2000)

CLASS 404. COUPLE OF DOGS, ENTERED
1 Old Chatham Old Chatham NEPHEW 2006 (Old Chatham Sultan 2000-Their Nacho 2000)
Old Chatham NEIGHBOR 2006 (Old Chatham Sultan 2000-Their Nacho 2000)
2 Millbrook Millbrook LAWYER 2005 (Rolling Rock Ego 1998-Millbrook Lightning 1998)
Millbrook LIMERICK 2004 (Millbrook Zulu 1997-Their Lightning 1998)
3 Green Spring Valley Green Spring Valley TRIDENT 2005 (Green Spring Valley Lancer 1997-Their Tricky 2000)
Green Spring Valley TRUMPET 2004 (Green Spring Valley Trimbush 2000-Their Julep 2000)

CLASS 405. STALLION
1 Old Chatham Old Chatham EAGER 2003 (Old Chatham Navajo 1997-Their Elizah 1997)
2 Elkridge-Harford Elkridge-Harford FARGO 2003 (Elkridge-Harford Thomas 1994-Their Fabulous 2000)
3 Old Chatham Old Chatham NORMAN 2003 (Old Chatham Even 1998-Their Nutmeg 1997)

CLASS 406. STALLION WITH GET
1 Old Chatham Old Chatham EAGER 2003 (Old Chatham Navajo 1997-Their Elizah 1997)
2 Old Chatham Old Chatham SULTAN 2000 (Taconic Revenge 1992-Golden’s Bridge Sally 1992)

CLASS 407. CHAMPION CROSSBRED DOG
C Old Chatham NASDAQ (Old Chatham Eager 2003-Their Nonsense 2002)
R Old Chatham Old Chatham EAGER 2003 (Old Chatham Navajo 1997-Their Elizah 1997)

CLASS 408. SINGLE BITCH, UNENTERED
1 Elkridge-Harford ACTRESS (Elkridge-Harford Teacher 2002-Their Artisan 2004)
2 Elkridge-Harford ACCURATE (Elkridge-Harford Teacher 2002-Their Artisan 2004)
3 Saxonburg BAMBIE (Saxonburg Chester 2003-Their Brenda 2005)

CLASS 409. COUPLE OF BITCHES, UNENTERED
1 Saxonburg BAMBIE (Saxonburg Chester 2003-Their Brenda 2005)
1 Saxonburg BASIL (Saxonburg Chester 2003-Their Brenda 2005)

CLASS 410. SINGLE BITCH, ENTERED
1 Elkridge-Harford Elkridge-Harford TORNADO 2005 (Green Spring Valley Trimbush 2000-Elkridge-Harford Tolerant 2001)
2 Loudoun West Loudoun West SALLY 2006 (Loudoun West Spindle 2001-Cornwall Wishful 2002)
3 Old Chatham Old Chatham NASSAU 2006 (Old Chatham Sultan 2000-Their Nacho 2000)

CLASS 411. COUPLE OF BITCHES, ENTERED
1 Elkridge-Harford Elkridge-Harford TAWNY 2005 (Elkridge-Harford Rifleman 2002-Their Tapestry 2002)
Elkridge-Harford TANQUERAY 2005 (Elkridge-Harford Rifleman 2002-Their Tapestry 2002)

CLASS 412. BROOD BITCH
1 Elkridge-Harford Elkridge-Harford TAPESTRY 2002 (Elkridge-Harford Jumper 1994-Their Toffee 1999)
2 Elkridge-Harford Elkridge-Harford ARTISAN 2004 (Live Oak Trooper 1994-Their Artful 2000)
3 Green Spring Valley Green Spring Valley NAUGHTY 2004 (Green Spring Valley Bootjack 2002-Their Necklace 1999)

CLASS 413. BROOD BITCH WITH PRODUCE
1Elkridge-Harford TAPESTRY 2002 (Elkridge-Harford Jumper 1994-Their Toffee 1999)
2 Elkridge-Harford Elkridge-Harford ARTISAN 2004 (Live Oak Trooper 1994-Their Artful 2000)
3 Green Spring Valley Green Spring Valley NAUGHTY 2004 (Green Spring Valley Bootjack 2002-Their Necklace 1999)

CLASS 414. CHAMPION CROSSBRED BITCH
C Elkridge-Harford ACTRESS (Elkridge-Harford Teacher 2002-Their Artisan 2004)
R Elkridge-Harford Elkridge-Harford TORNADO 2005 (Green Spring Valley Trimbush 2000-Elkridge-Harford Tolerant 2001)

CLASS 415. VETERAN HOUND
1 Old Chatham Old Chatham SULTAN 2000 (Taconic Revenge 1992-Golden’s Bridge Sally 1992)
2 Old Chatham Old Chatham ELEGANT 2001 (Taconic Revenge 1992-Old Chatham Elizah 1997)
2 New Market-Middletown Howard County-Iron Bridge INCREDIBLE 1999 (Howard County-Iron Bridge Gambler 1991-Their Rumor 1994)

CLASS 416. LEADING CROSSBRED HANDLER AWARD
W Grant Chungo, Loudoun Hunt West

CLASS 417. CHAMPION CROSSBRED FOXHOUND
C Elkridge-Harford ACTRESS (Elkridge-Harford Teacher 2002-Their Artisan 2004)
R Old Chatham NASDAQ (Old Chatham Eager 2003-Their Nonsense 2002)

CLASS 418. PACK (FIVE COUPLE)
1 Old Chatham
2 Elkridge-Harford
3 Saxonburg
Foxhound Grand Champion Judge: John J. Carle, ex-MFH, Keswick Hunt, Keswick, VA

CLASS 701. FOXHOUND CHAMPION
C Potomac Potomac JEFFERSON 2005 (Potomac Rapidan 1999-Their Jezebel 2000)
Beagles Judges: Mr. & Mrs. John Auborn, MHs, Kingsbury Harriers, Inyokern, CA

CLASS 501. SINGLE DOG (13 inch), UNENTERED
1 Bedlam MERLOT (Wolver Debonair 2004-Bedlam Menu 2000)
CLASS 502. SINGLE DOG (13 inch), ENTERED
1 Warrington Warrington’s Wolver CAPTAIN 2004 (Glenbarr Dapper 2001-Wolver Pensive 1996)
2 Liberty Hall Liberty Hall’s Sandanona GALLOPER 2005 (Sandanona Pronto 2001-Farmington Gauntlet 2002)

CLASS 503. STALLION (13 inch)
1 Bedlam Bedlam MT. DEW 2005 (Whiskey Creek Talkback 2003-Bedlam Madcap 1996)
2 Glenbarr Glenbarr DAPPER 2001 (Cabin Fever Intimidator -Bedlam Damsel 1996)
3 Bedlam Bedlam I LIKE IKE 2002 (Bedlam Mayhem 1996-Gay Ida 1995)

CLASS 505. CHAMPION BEAGLE DOG (13 inch)
C Bedlam Bedlam MT. DEW 2005 (Whiskey Creek Talkback 2003-Bedlam Madcap 1996)
R Warrington Warrington’s Wolver CAPTAIN 2004 (Glenbarr Dapper 2001-Wolver Pensive 1996)

CLASS 506. SINGLE DOG (15 inch), UNENTERED
1 Ardrossan FALCON (Ardrossan Archer 2004-Their Blaze 2005)
2 Farmington INDIAN (Farmington Iceberg 2004-Their Image 2002)
3 Ardrossan GRANITE (Farmington Bellman 2003-Their Ibis 2001)

CLASS 507. SINGLE DOG (15 inch), ENTERED
1 Farmington Farmington GODFREY 2005 (Farmington Gadfly 2001-Their Iris 1995)
2 Old Chatham FB Old Chatham FB QUIXOTE 2004 (Hills Bridge Bailiff 1999-Old Chatham FB Kibble 2000)
3 Ardrossan Ardrossan EMALE 2007 (Ardrossan York 2004-Hills Bridge Pansy 1998)

CLASS 508. STALLION (15 inch)
1 Sandanona Sandanona PRONTO 2001 (Farmington Drifter 1994-Wolver Pringle 1996)
2 Bedlam Bedlam MAD HATTER 2005 (Whiskey Creek Talkback 2003-Bedlam Madcap 1996)
3 Old Chatham FB Old Chatham FB QUIXOTE 2004 (Hills Bridge Bailiff 1999-Old Chatham FB Kibble 2000)

CLASS 509. STALLION WITH GET (15 inch)
1 Bedlam Whiskey Creek TALKBACK 2003 (Whiskey Creek Wizard -Their Talk That Talk 2000)
2 Old Chatham FB O. C.’s Hills Bridge BAILIFF 1999 (Dismal Swamp Blacky -Hills Bridge Cosmo 1996)
3 Ardrossan Ardrossan ARCHER 2004 (Ardrossan Moby 1992-Their Allegra 2002)

CLASS 510. CHAMPION BEAGLE DOG (15 inch)
C Farmington Farmington GODFREY 2005 (Farmington Gadfly 2001-Their Iris 1995)
R Sandanona Sandanona PRONTO 2001 (Farmington Drifter 1994-Wolver Pringle 1996)

CLASS 511. SINGLE BITCH (13 inch), UNENTERED
1 Ardrossan GINGER 2007 (Farmington Bellman 2003-Their Ibis 2001)
2 Farmington IMPISH (Farmington Iceberg 2004-Their Image 2002)
3 Farmington INSTANT (Farmington Iceberg 2004-Their Image 2002)

CLASS 512. SINGLE BITCH (13 inch), ENTERED
1 Bedlam Springfield N Skyline RHUBARB 2006 (Skyline’s Play The Game -Daragoj Diamond Shine )
2 Wolver Bedlam MILLIE 2003 (Bedlam Detour 2001-Their Memory 2001)
3 Ardrossan Ardrossan CHEERFUL 2005 (Ardrossan Vanquish 1998-Bare Cove Carole 2003)

CLASS 513. BROOD BITCH (13 inch)
1 Wolver Bedlam MILLIE 2003 (Bedlam Detour 2001-Their Memory 2001)
2 Bedlam Bedlam’s Swan Lake SOUFFLE 2001 (Bedlam Journey 2000-Shadowland Rolls Royce )
3 Sandanona Sandanona BUDGET 2004 (Farmington Lyndon 2000-MOC Button 1999)

CLASS 514. BROOD BITCH WITH PRODUCE (13 inch)
1 Ardrossan Farmington IBIS 2001 (Farmington Peanut 1993-Their Iris 1995)
2 Wolver Bedlam MILLIE 2003 (Bedlam Detour 2001-Their Memory 2001)

CLASS 515. CHAMPION BEAGLE BITCH (13 inch)
C Ardrossan GINGER 2007 (Farmington Bellman 2003-Their Ibis 2001)
R Wolver Bedlam MILLIE 2003 (Bedlam Detour 2001-Their Memory 2001)

CLASS 516. SINGLE BITCH (15 inch), UNENTERED
1 Old Chatham FB VENERABLE (Gobblin Holler Son of a Tick 1999-Old Chatham FB Kibble 2000)
2 Sandanona GILLY (Farmington Gambler 2000-Middleburg Orange County Button 1999)
3 Ardrossan EAGER (Ardrossan York 2004-Bare Cove Carole 2003)

CLASS 517. SINGLE BITCH (15 inch), ENTERED
1 Bedlam Bedlam’s Springfield FROLIC 2006 (Skyline’s Big Kahuna -Their Crystal Fantasy )
2 Warrington Warrington JOYCEE 2006 (Warrington Zulu 1999-Their Yahoo 1999)
3 Ardrossan Ardrossan ELLIE 2007 (Ardrossan York 2004-Bare Cove Carole 2003)

CLASS 518. BROOD BITCH (15 inch)
1 Middleburg Orange County Middleburg Orange County MEDDLE 1999 (Octorara Corkscrew 1993-MOC Music 1995)
2 Sandanona Sandanona PROMISE 2001 (Farmington Drifter 1994-Wolver Pringle 1996)
3 Ardrossan Ardrossan BLAZE 2005 (Ardrossan Trooper 1997-Farmington Ibis 2001)

CLASS 519. BROOD BITCH WITH PRODUCE (15 inch)
1 Old Chatham FB Middletown Valley ISABEL 2002 (Middletown Valley Bishop 1999-Bare Cove Wrinkles 1995)
2 Ardrossan Bare Cove CAROLE 2003 (Shamrock’s Toby II 2000-Bare Cove Circe 2001)
3 Old Chatham FB Old Chatham FB KIBBLE 2000 (Old Chatham FB Magic 1991-Fairfield Blue Bell 1995)

CLASS 520. CHAMPION BEAGLE BITCH (15 inch)
C Bedlam Bedlam’s Springfield FROLIC 2006 (Skyline’s Big Kahuna -Their Crystal Fantasy )
R Farmington Farmington IDYLL 2001 (Farmington Peanut 1993-Their Iris 1995)

CLASS 521. COUPLE OF BEAGLES (13 inch)
1 Ardrossan Ardrossan CHEERFUL 2005 (Ardrossan Vanquish 1998-Bare Cove Carole 2003)
Ardrossan CHAOS 2005 (Ardrossan Vanquish 1998-Bare Cove Carole 2003)
2 Sandanona Sandanona BUBBLES 2005 (Farmington Drummond 2000-MOC Button 1999)
Sandanona BUDGET 2004 (Farmington Lyndon 2000-MOC Button 1999)

CLASS 522. COUPLE OF BEAGLES (15 inch)
1 Sandanona GOVERNOR (Farmington Gambler 2000-Middleburg Orange County Button 1999)
Sandanona GRISSOM (Farmington Gambler 2000-Middleburg Orange County Button 1999)
2 Ardrossan Ardrossan ELLIE 2007 (Ardrossan York 2004-Bare Cove Carole 2003)
EAGER (Ardrossan York 2004-Bare Cove Carole 2003)
3 Sandanona Sandanona PRONTO 2001 (Farmington Drifter 1994-Wolver Pringle 1996)
Farmington STARBUCK 2004 (Farmington Ivanhoe 2001-Their Sable 1996)

CLASS 523. WORKING DOG
1 Bedlam Bedlam MT. DEW 2005 (Whiskey Creek Talkback 2003-Bedlam Madcap 1996)
2 Sandanona Sandanona PRONTO 2001 (Farmington Drifter 1994-Wolver Pringle 1996)
3 Farmington Farmington ICEBERG 2004 (Farmington Gardener 2001-Their Iris 1995)

CLASS 524. VETERAN HOUND
D Sandanona Farmington DRUMMOND 2000 (Farmington Drummer 1994-Their Iris 1995)
B Middleburg Orange County Middleburg Orange County MEDDLE 1999 (Octorara Corkscrew 1993-MOC Music 1995)

CLASS 525. GRAND CHAMPION BEAGLE
C Bedlam Bedlam MT. DEW 2005 (Whiskey Creek Talkback 2003-Bedlam Madcap 1996)
R Farmington Farmington GODFREY 2005 (Farmington Gadfly 2001-Their Iris 1995)

CLASS 526. BEST 13 inch BEAGLE bred by Exhib.
C Bedlam Bedlam MT. DEW 2005 (Whiskey Creek Talkback 2003-Bedlam Madcap 1996)

CLASS 527. BEST 15 inch BEAGLE bred by Exhib.
C Farmington Farmington GODFREY 2005 (Farmington Gadfly 2001-Their Iris 1995)

CLASS 528. BEST BROOD BITCH
C Wolver Bedlam MILLIE 2003 (Bedlam Detour 2001-Their Memory 2001)

CLASS 529. PACK (5 COUPLE) (13 inch)
(No Competition)

CLASS 530. PACK (5 COUPLE) (15 inch)
1 Farmington
2 Sandanona
3 Old Chatham FB

CLASS 531. PACK (5 COUPLE) OVERALL
C Farmington
Bassets Judge: Patrick Anthony Leahy, MBH, MFH, Spring Creek Bassets, Fox River Valley Hunt, Elizabeth, IL

CLASS 601. SINGLE DOG, UNENTERED
1 Ripshin NOEL (Ripshin Nimrod 2005-Their Rosebud 2004)
2 Foxboro VICAR (Du Me Renaudon Varonese -Foxboro Ruby 2004+)
3 Sandanona RESOLUTE (Calf Pasture Bollinger 2003-Sandanona Reno 2002)

CLASS 602. SINGLE DOG, ENTERED
1 Calf Pasture Ripshin BEACON 2003 (Ripshin Dutch 2000-Their Bashful 1998)
2 Tewksbury Tewksbury SHAKER 2000 (Sandanona Sasson 1996-Tewksbury Tandem 1996)
3 Foxboro Sandanona ANCHOR 2005 (Sandanona Stormer 1999-Calf Pasture Annecy 1999)

CLASS 603. STALLION
1 Ripshin Ripshin RATTLER 2005 (Mississippi Valley Quarter 2001-Ripshin Ruth 1998)
2 Spring Valley Spring Valley BAILY (Essex Garcia 1998-Their Betsy 1998)
3 Calf Pasture Calf Pasture OTTER 2000 (Beavautrait Oscar 1999-Calf Pasture Ailsa 1997)

CLASS 604. STALLION WITH GET
1 Calf Pasture Calf Pasture OTTER 2000 (Beavautrait Oscar 1999-Calf Pasture Ailsa 1997)
2 Skycastle LURON DE MOUNAIDIERES 1996 ( Diogene des Ajoncs de L’Aulne  Ermine de la Jaranne )
3 Sandanona Calf Pasture BOLLINGER 2003 (Sandanona Slim 1995-Ripshin Bitter 1998)

CLASS 605. COUPLE OF DOGS
1 Foxboro VICAR (Du Me Renaudon Varonese -Foxboro Ruby 2004+)
VICEROI (Du Mee Renaudon Varonese -Foxboro Ruby 2004+)
2 Calf Pasture Calf Pasture BROTHER 2004 (Calf Pasture Otter 2000-Ripshin Bitter 1998)
Ripshin BEACON 2003 (Ripshin Dutch 2000-Their Bashful 1998)
3 Murder Hollow PORTER (Sandanona Stormer 1999-Murder Hollow Mocha 2001)
PERRY (Sandanona Stormer 1999-Murder Hollow Mocha 2001)

CLASS 606. CHAMPION BASSET DOG
C Ripshin Ripshin RATTLER 2005 (Mississippi Valley Quarter 2001-Ripshin Ruth 1998)
R Calf Pasture Calf Pasture STEELHEAD 2006 (Calf Pasture Otter 2000-Sandanona Atom 1999)

CLASS 607. SINGLE BITCH, UNENTERED
1 Ripshin NORMA (Ripshin Nimrod 2005-Their Rosebud 2004)
2 Foxboro VITESSE (Du Mee Renaudon Veronese -Foxboro Ruby 2004+)
3 Murder Hollow PROMISE (Sandanona Stormer 1999-Murder Hollow Mocha 2001)

CLASS 608. SINGLE BITCH, ENTERED
1 Tewksbury Tewksbury FURY 2005 (Essex Artist 2001-Tewksbury Surplice 2000)
2 Ripshin BRIDGET (Ripshin Duke 1997-Their Bashful 1998)
3 Calf Pasture Sandanona STURGEON 2006 (Calf Pasture Otter 2000-Sandanona Atom 1999)

CLASS 609. BROOD BITCH
1 Ripshin Ripshin ROSEBUD 2004 (Ripshin Duke 1997-Their Ruth 1998)
2 Ripshin Ripshin BLUE 2002 (Ripshin Dutch 2000-Their Bracken 1998)
3 Sandanona Calf Pasture TALENT 2001 (Calf Pasture’s Beauveautrait Oscar 1999-Weymouth Truffle 1996)

CLASS 610. BROOD BITCH WITH PRODUCE
1 Tewksbury Tewksbury SURPLICE 2000 (Sandanona Sasson 1996-Tewksbury Tandem 1996)
2 Skycastle PAMPA DE LA BONNE FRANQUETTE 2005+ ( Napo de la Bonne Franquette – Ida des Georges de L’Alzon )
3 Skycastle MIREINE DES AJONCS DE L’AULNE 2005+ ( Luron (France) – Foxine (France) )

CLASS 611. COUPLE OF BITCHES
1 Skycastle Skycastle ROGUISH 2006 (Skycastle Oarsman 2003- Pampa de la Bonne Franquette 2005+)
PAMPA DE LA BONNE FRANQUETTE 2005+ ( Napo de la Bonne Franquette – Ida des Georges de L’Alzon )
2 Tewksbury Tewksbury STEEPLE 2000 (Sandanona Sasson 1996-Tewksbury Tandem 1996)
Tewksbury SCRIPTURE 2000 (Sandanona Sassoon 1996-Tewksbury Tandem 1996)
3 Sandanona Tintern QUELLIE 2005 (Mississippi Valley Quarter -Ripshin Bayri )
Sandanona ANISETTE 2005 (Sandanona Stormer 1999-Calf Pasture Annecy 1999)

CLASS 612. CHAMPION BASSET BITCH
C Ripshin Ripshin ROSEBUD 2004 (Ripshin Duke 1997-Their Ruth 1998)
R Ripshin Ripshin BLUE 2002 (Ripshin Dutch 2000-Their Bracken 1998)

CLASS 613. TWO COUPLE OF BASSETS
1 Skycastle Skycastle ROGUISH 2006 (Skycastle Oarsman 2003- Pampa de la Bonne Franquette 2005+)
Skycastle OSPREY 2003 (Skycastle Magic 2001-Their Gretchen 1996)
Skycastle OARSMAN 2003 (Skycastle Magic 2001-Their Gretchen 1996)
PAMPA DE LA BONNE FRANQUETTE 2005+ ( Napo de la Bonne Franquette – Ida des Georges de L’Alzon )
2 Tewksbury Tewksbury CHORUS 2002 (Tewksbury Tractor 1996-Their Crocus 1993)
Tewksbury CHISEL 2002 (Tewksbury Tractor 1996-Their Crocus 1993)
Tewksbury TERRACE 1999 (Tewksbury Tractor 1996-Their Arrow 1992)
Tewksbury CADENCE 2001 (Spring Creek Bosun 1995-Tewksbury Surplice 2000)
3 Sandanona Sandanona ROUNDUP 2002 (Sandanona Slim 1995-Calf Pasture Rustler 1997)
Sandanona RANCHER 2002 (Sandanona Slim 1995-Calf Pasture Rustler 1997)
Sandanona ROPER 2002 (Sandanona Slim 1995-Calf Pasture Rustler 1997)
Sandanona RANGER 2002 (Sandanona Slim 1995-Calf Pasture Rustler 1997)

CLASS 614. VETERAN HOUND
D Murder Hollow Ripshin REBEL 1998 (Ripshin Sly 1994-Their Rhythm 1993)
B Sandanona Calf Pasture TALENT 2001 (Calf Pasture’s Beauveautrait Oscar 1999-Weymouth Truffle 1996)

CLASS 615. BEST UNENTERED BASSET
C Ripshin NORMA (Ripshin Nimrod 2005-Their Rosebud 2004)
R Ripshin NOEL (Ripshin Nimrod 2005-Their Rosebud 2004)

CLASS 616. CHAMPION BASSET
C Ripshin Ripshin RATTLER 2005 (Mississippi Valley Quarter 2001-Ripshin Ruth 1998)
R Ripshin Ripshin ROSEBUD 2004 (Ripshin Duke 1997-Their Ruth 1998)

CLASS 617. PACK (5 COUPLE)
1 Sandanona
2 Skycastle
3 Calf Pasture

CLASS 618. BASSET HIGH POINT AWARD
C Calf Pasture

Horn Blowing Contest
AMATEUR DIVISION
1 Rick Davis, West Dublin Foot Beagles
2 Jim Scharnberg, Skycastle French Hounds
3 Tom McElduff, Reedy Creek Hounds

PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
1 Brian Kiely, Santa Ynez Valley Hounds
2 Steve Farrin, Amwell Valley Hounds
3 Ciaran Murphy, Golden’s Bridge Hounds
OVERALL CHAMPION
Brian Kiely, Santa Ynez Valley Hounds

 

Junior Handler Classes Judge: Mrs. Armour N. Mellon, MFH, Rolling Rock Hunt, Ligonier, PA
JUNIOR HANDLER 3-10 Showing a Foxhound
1 Joshua Clifton, Green Spring Valley Hounds
JUNIOR HANDLER 3-10 Showing a Foot Hound
1 Samantha Mosely, Middleburg Orange County Beagles
JUNIOR HANDLER 11-16 Showing a Foxhound
1 Elizabeth Walsh, Reedy Creek Hounds
JUNIOR HANDLER 11-16 Showing a Foot Hound
1 Grant Chungo, Middleburg Orange County Beagles

Share the Post:

Become a Baily's Member​

The Bailys website is updated daily.

Recent Posts

error: Content is protected !!

Login to your
Baily's account

to Access our members content

Edit Hunt